Menu
  • Andy Hayes

    Andy Hayes CEO

    Thomas Parry

    Thomas Parry Managing Director

    Grant Spicer

    Grant Spicer Business Development Director

  • Dan Adams

    Dan Adams SVO Director

    Ronald Heidstra

    Ronald Heidstra SVO Operations Manager

    Nathan Peterson

    Nathan Peterson SVO Workshop Manager

    Andy Woolsey

    Andy Woolsey SVO Technician

    Juan Matiz

    Juan Matiz SVO Technician

    AJ Dale

    AJ Dale SVO Testing & PDI Technician

    James Reaves

    James Reaves SVO Technician

    Cody Olmstead

    Cody Olmstead SVO Technican

    Junior Novas

    Junior Novas SVO Testing & PDI Technician

    Tito Cash

    Tito Cash SVO Technician

    Victoria Carter

    Victoria Carter SVO Office Administrator

    Audrine Washington

    Audrine Washington SVO Technician

    Jacob Gallagher

    Jacob Gallagher SVO Technician

    Olivia Higdon

    Olivia Higdon SVO Production Assistant

  • Andy Stacey

    Andy Stacey Creative Brand Manager

    Del Gregory

    Del Gregory Marketing & Communications

    Toby Cole

    Toby Cole Sales Executive

    Brad Thomas

    Brad Thomas Videographer / Photographer

  • Scott McCabe

    Scott McCabe Client Services Manager

    Caspian Burrell

    Caspian Burrell Field Service Manager

    Sam Pearce

    Sam Pearce Customer Support Representative

    Oliver Harrington

    Oliver Harrington Customer Support Representative

    Edward Young

    Edward Young Shipping and Logistics Coordinator

  • Penny Fox

    Penny Fox Commercial and HR Director

    Craig Venn

    Craig Venn Production Manager

    Sharon Benkins

    Sharon Benkins Commercial Assistant

    Georgia Bertuello

    Georgia Bertuello Commercial Assistant

    Luke Edwards

    Luke Edwards Site Manager

  • Sebastian Nix

    Sebastian Nix Quality Control Manager

    Russell Sadler

    Russell Sadler Testing Technician

    Daniel Button

    Daniel Button Testing Technician

    Nick Lane

    Nick Lane BOM Shipping Co-Ordinator

    Chris Wyatt

    Chris Wyatt Testing Technician

  • David Pickin

    David Pickin Transmission Manager

    Ben Bament

    Ben Bament Engine Technician

    Daniel Kane

    Daniel Kane Trainee Transmission Technician

    Corey Elliott

    Corey Elliott Engine Technician

  • Andrew Dutton

    Andrew Dutton Metalwork & Fabrication Manager

    Seaan O'Brien

    Seaan O'Brien Metalwork & Fabrication Technician

    Jeffrey Cobb

    Jeffrey Cobb Parts Preparation Technician

    Darren Schuster

    Darren Schuster Welder

    Stuart Venn

    Stuart Venn Welder

    Tommy Kirkham

    Tommy Kirkham Vehicle Dismantler

  • Sean Turnbull

    Sean Turnbull PAPS Manager

    Jack Keeley

    Jack Keeley PAPS Supervisor

    Ashley James

    Ashley James Paint Shop Technician

    Toby Price

    Toby Price Paint Shop Technician

    Justin Newman

    Justin Newman Body Shop Technician

    Robert Ashwell

    Robert Ashwell Body Shop Technician

    Calum Perkins

    Calum Perkins Body Shop Technician

  • James Patton

    James Patton Assembly Supervisor

    Adam Bell

    Adam Bell Assembly Supervisor

    Robbie Lapham

    Robbie Lapham Assembly Technician

    Jake Stevens

    Jake Stevens Assembly Technician

    Maria Kelleher

    Maria Kelleher Assembly Technician

    Kane Farthing

    Kane Farthing Assembly Technician

    Marek Kolodziej

    Marek Kolodziej Assembly Technician

    Duncan Andrews

    Duncan Andrews Assembly Technician

    Jordan Manning

    Jordan Manning Trainee Assembly Technician

    Matt Cook

    Matt Cook Trainee Assembly Technician

  • Levi Minshull

    Levi Minshull Auto Electrical Manager

    Ricky-Lee Oliver

    Ricky-Lee Oliver Auto Electrician

    Tom Gould

    Tom Gould Auto Electrician

    Jacobus Kerkhoff

    Jacobus Kerkhoff Auto Electrician

    Matt Poiner

    Matt Poiner Trainee Auto Electrician

    Luke Lewis-Atwell

    Luke Lewis-Atwell Trainee Auto Electrician

  • Scott Venn

    Scott Venn Procurement Manager

    Ben Cornelius

    Ben Cornelius Stores Assistant

    Clifford Munday

    Clifford Munday Stores Assistant

  • Nick Fowles

    Nick Fowles RRC Manager

    Richard James

    Richard James RRC Supervisor

    David Liddle

    David Liddle RRC Stores Supervisor

  • Arthur Woyka

    Arthur Woyka Development Engineer

    Nicola Aland

    Nicola Aland Compliance Administrator

Like to join us...?

Check out our Careers page to see our current vacancies or you can email your CV to careers@arkonik.com as we are always happy to hear from skilled and motivated people.

Latest vacancies

We value your privacy

We use Cookies to make using our website easy and meaningful for you, and to better understand how it is used by our customers. By using our website, you are agreeing to our privacy policy.

I agree